Orientační běh 2004

5-6.6.2004 Continental Cup, žebříček B

Continental Cup a 3. B žebříček 5.6.04

 1. Laštůvková Petra     TRI9350 C   37.50         
 3. Kantorová Lucie      TRI8654 B   69.33   + 5.57
3. Gavendová Anna       TRI4650 C    61.29   +13.12
 4. Kosová Barbora       TRI9258 C   41.52   + 4.02
 6. Argaláš Michal       TRI9301 B   44.31   +13.58
 6. Przyczková Michaela  TRI8461 E   82.17   + 9.11
 8. Gazda Viktor         TRI9203 B   50.18   +19.45
 8. Kantor Ondřej        TRI9103 B   47.54   + 7.25
 9. Latochová Kateřina   TRI8850 B   58.27   + 8.56
11. Gráf Michal          TRI9304 C   52.05   +21.32
12. Jastrzembská Tereza  TRI9256 B   50.40   +12.50
13. Mlčochová Alice      TRI9251 B   53.59   +16.09
14. Czepczorová Michaela TRI9351 C   57.10   +19.20
15. Rufferová Iva        TRI8350 E   95.41   +12.06
17. Mizerová Monika      TRI9250 C   74.44   +36.54
20. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C   85.51   +20.23
20. Martynková Aneta     TRI8657 A   60.56   +11.43
24. Legerski Martin      TRI9003 B   58.37   +18.08
    Nováková Kateřina    TRI8251 R   DISK         
    Walaski Antonín      TRI8006 C   DISK         
zdroj: výsledky podle kategorií

Continental Cup a 4. B žebříček 6.6.04

 2. Gazda Viktor         TRI9203 B   25.14   + 1.41
 2. Latochová Kateřina   TRI8850 B   26.30   + 0.44
 2. Przyczková Michaela  TRI8461 E   34.12   + 0.23
 4. Laštůvková Petra     TRI9350 C   25.31   + 3.53
 5. Argaláš Michal       TRI9301 B   31.08   + 7.35
 5. Kantorová Lucie      TRI8654 B   38.02   + 4.41
 5. Mlčochová Alice      TRI9251 B   25.32   + 3.54
 8. Jastrzembská Tereza  TRI9256 B   26.55   + 5.17
 9. Czepczorová Michaela TRI9351 C   27.04   + 5.26
11. Gráf Michal          TRI9304 C   35.19   +11.46
12. Rufferová Iva        TRI8350 E   42.12   + 4.00
13. Kantor Ondřej        TRI9103 B   28.46   + 5.15
16. Kosová Barbora       TRI9258 C   31.21   + 9.43
18. Mizerová Monika      TRI9250 C   33.53   +12.15
19. Nováková Kateřina    TRI8251 R   44.51   + 6.39
20. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C   39.44   +13.30
20. Martynková Aneta     TRI8657 A   31.21   + 6.35
29. Laštůvka Jan         TRI8704 A   35.14   + 7.44
39. Legerski Martin      TRI9003 B   44.37   +21.06
 4. Gavendová Anna       TRI4650 C   32.43   + 6.51
41. Kovařík Martin       TRI7700 C   58.34   +14.42
53. Walaski Antonín      TRI8006 C   52.55   +10.57